You are here :     Home    Global Blockchain Congress - Consensus 2018    Names of successful invitees    Alphabetical List


Name :


                                                                             


 ID  Name  Designation  Organization  Invitation Card
GBCK1803074934  MR.  BUSINESS HEAD  MJUNCTION SERVICES LIMITED   Download
GBCK1807002397  MR. A K M ALAUDDIN  VLE  C S C / THAYA MITRA KENDRA   Download
GBCK1807002417  MR. A K M HASANUZZAMAN  CSC VLE  SAIN ELECTRONICS & MOBILE POINT   Download
GBCK15480-4-175  MR. A S CHAKRABORTY  NA  DY. FA, DIT&E   Download
GBCK1804004232  MR. A SATHEESH  CDO  CHHATTISGARH INFOTECH PROMOTION SOCIETY ELECTRONICS AND INFORMATION TECHNOLOGY DEPARTMENT   Download
GBCK1802081798  DR. A.K HIMANSHU  SCIENTIST - D  VECC   Download
GBCK1803052777  MR. AAKARSHIT MADAAN  CEO  PLUM SPORTS   Download
GBCK1801031145  MR. AAKASH BISWAS  STUDENT(ECE)  ACADEMY OF TECHNOLOGY   Download
GBCK1801034760  MR. AAMIR NADEEM  STUDENT  SKFGI, MANKUNDU   Download
GBCK1803050155  MR. AAQUIB HUSSAIN  CEO  SEEKHLO EDUCATION PRIVATE LIMITED   Download
GBCK15533-7-1  MR. AARAV KUMAR  DEVELOPER  CYBER PEACE FOUNDATION   Download
GBCK1803054895  MR. AARINDAM CHAKRABORTY  FOUNDER  WEBTRAININGROOM.COM   Download
GBCK1803072456  MR. AASHIK DATTA  ORACLE COE SOLUTIONS LEAD  TATA CONSULTANCY SERVICES   Download
GBCK1801013938  MR. AAYUSH SHRIVASTAV  CERTIFIED WEB DEVELOPER  APTECH LTD.   Download
GBCK15422-1-47  MS. ABANTI MUKHERJEE  STUDENT  SISTER NIVEDITA UNIVERSITY   Download
GBCK1803050161  MR. ABDUL AKHER  OWNER  CSC   Download
GBCK1804002843  MR. ABDUL FARUK  COMPUTER ANALYST  KOLKATA POLICE   Download
GBCK1803050228  MR. ABDUL HALIM MONDAL  PROPRIEATORY  SMART CARE & HYGIENIC SOLUTION   Download
GBCK1807003258   ABDUL HAMID MONDAL  CSC VLE  COMMON SERVICE CENTRES   Download
GBCK1807005059  MR. ABDUL JABBAR  VLE  CSC SPV   Download
GBCK1801032682  MR. ABDUL KARIM  VLE  DIGITAL SEVA   Download
GBCK1807002335  MR. ABDUL MATIN  CSC VLE  COOCHBEHAR VLE WELFARE SOCIETY   Download
GBCK15313-4-84  MR. ABDUL MAZZED  ASST. ADMIN OFFICER  WBHIDCO   Download
GBCK1807000181  MR. ABDUL MONYEM  VILLAGE LEVEL ENTREPRENEUR  COMMON SERVICE CENTER   Download
GBCK1807001552  MR. ABDUL MOTIN  VLE  TATHYA MITRA KENDRA   Download
GBCK1807002202  MR. ABDUL RASHID  VLE  BABU NET PLAZA   Download
GBCK1807000201  MR. ABDUL REZZAK  PROPITER  BUSINESS   Download
GBCK1807001248  MR. ABDUL ROCKY  CSC  COMMON SERVICE CENTRE   Download
GBCK1801022526  MR. ABDUL SAHID MONDAL  STUDENT  ALIAH UNIVERSITY   Download
GBCK1807001370  MR. ABDUL SAMAD MOLLA  VLE  COMON SERVICE CENTER   Download
GBCK1807002184  MR. ABDUL SAYEM  CSC VLE  CSC SPV   Download
GBCK1801033668   ABDUL TASIN  STUDENT  NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE   Download
GBCK1807000080  MR. ABDUL WODUD BISWAS  DIGITAL SEVA KENDRA  TAYHA MITRA KENDRA   Download
GBCK1807001496  MR. ABDUR RAKIB  PROPETOR  BABU NET PLAZA   Download
GBCK1803082384  MR. ABDUR RAZZAK  DIRECTOR  NATIONAL COMPUTER CENTRE   Download
GBCK1801002319  MR. ABDUR RAZZAK  ASISTAI SERVICE  COMMON SERVICE CENTRE   Download
GBCK1807002584  MR. ABDUR ROUF  ADHAR CENTER  CSC   Download
GBCK1801030720   ABHI GOSWAMI  STUDENT  GOVERNMENT COLLEGE OF ENGINEERING AND CERAMIC TECHNOLOGY   Download
GBCK1801033576  MR. ABHIDIP DAS  STUDENT  NETAJI SUBHASH ENGINEERING COLLEGE   Download
GBCK1801033560  MR. ABHIGYAN HALDER  HIGHER SECONDARY PASS  NETAJI SUBHAS ENGINEERING COLLEGE   Download
 1   2   3   4   5   6   7   8   9   10  NEXTNEXT 400

 


N.B.: Please carry a digital/hard copy of the invitation card with you. Registration desk will be closed at 10:00 a.m.